INNERGEEKDOM

Innergeekdom Calendar

View all events

Innergeekdom Division 2021

Jacob Wittneben
Jesse Swift
13 - 14
Final Score

Innergeekdom Division 2021

Amarú Moses
Moose Haas
30 - 26
Final Score

Innergeekdom Division 2021

Greg Alba
Saul
9 - 22
Final Score

Innergeekdom Division 2021

Chandru Dhandapani
Robert Parker
29 - 28
Final Score

 

 

2021 Player Statistics

View all players
PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
Robert Parker2117725.77023.37997.5535498.122100.0
Moose Haas1114723.54120.55290.4333789.222100.0
Chandru Dhandapani1106532.56633.07290.3424691.3010.0
Mike Kalinowski2005829.05427.06589.2434889.6020.0
Saul2024221.0157.54985.7323688.95683.3
Mara Knopic1107035.06934.58483.3515887.91250.0
Barbarian0102424.02727.03080.0141877.8000.0
Alex Damon1104924.54924.56279.0303878.922100.0
Amarú Moses2004924.54221.06377.8344182.92540.0
Chance Ellison0102323.02626.03076.7161888.9000.0
Brandon Hanna1104422.04824.07062.9334671.7000.0
Greg Alba1102713.53718.54461.4213265.611100.0
Eric Zipper0102525.02626.04161.0212972.41250.0
Jesse Swift1103015.03216.06446.9224055.01333.3
Taylor Robinson0101515.01818.03345.5132065.01250.0
Jacob Wittneben0202412.03517.55841.4193948.7040.0
John Humphrey01066.02020.01931.661540.011100.0