INNERGEEKDOM

 

Innergeekdom Calendar

View all events

Innergeekdom Division 2021

Amarú Moses
Mike Kalinowski
-
Final Score

Innergeekdom Division 2021

Robert Parker
Saul
24 - 11
Final Score

Innergeekdom Division 2021

Moose Haas
Saul
14 - 19
Final Score

Innergeekdom Division 2021

Ethan Erwin
Robert Parker
12 - 17
Final Score

 

 

2021 Player Statistics

View all players
PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
Robert Parker51414023.311419.015292.110211092.788100.0
Mike Kalinowski3008729.08026.79789.7627088.6030.0
Chandru Dhandapani1209130.39531.710685.8596788.1010.0
Mara Knopic1107035.06934.58483.3515887.91250.0
Barbarian0102424.02727.03080.0141877.8000.0
Amarú Moses3016822.76020.08580.0485784.23650.0
Alex Damon1104924.54924.56279.0303878.922100.0
Saul42410617.78614.314871.68110676.491090.0
Moose Haas2227418.57218.010570.5527173.23560.0
Greg Alba1102713.53718.54461.4213265.611100.0
Eric Zipper0102525.02626.04161.0212972.41250.0
Brandon Hanna1205819.36421.310356.3446666.7020.0
Chance Ellison0203517.53919.56355.6253865.8020.0
Jesse Swift1205117.05418.09454.3365862.11333.3
Ethan Erwin1112814.03115.55451.9213756.81425.0
Paul Oyama0101414.01616.03046.7121866.7000.0
Taylor Robinson0101515.01818.03345.5132065.01250.0
Jacob Wittneben0202412.03517.55841.4193948.7040.0
John Humphrey01066.02020.01931.661540.011100.0