2021 Innergeekdom Stats

PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
Robert Parker2117725.77023.37997.5535498.122100.0
Moose Haas1114723.54120.55290.4333789.222100.0
Chandru Dhandapani1106532.56633.07290.3424691.3010.0
Mike Kalinowski2005829.05427.06589.2434889.6020.0
Saul2024221.0157.54985.7323688.95683.3
Mara Knopic1107035.06934.58483.3515887.91250.0
Barbarian0102424.02727.03080.0141877.8000.0
Alex Damon1104924.54924.56279.0303878.922100.0
Amarú Moses2004924.54221.06377.8344182.92540.0
Chance Ellison0102323.02626.03076.7161888.9000.0
Brandon Hanna1104422.04824.07062.9334671.7000.0
Greg Alba1102713.53718.54461.4213265.611100.0
Eric Zipper0102525.02626.04161.0212972.41250.0
Jesse Swift1103015.03216.06446.9224055.01333.3
Taylor Robinson0101515.01818.03345.5132065.01250.0
Jacob Wittneben0202412.03517.55841.4193948.7040.0
John Humphrey01066.02020.01931.661540.011100.0