2021 Singles Stats

PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
David Del Rio2014221.03015.04691.3273090.022100.0
Griffy Newms4018621.56716.89590.5566388.95683.3
Paul Oyama2106622.06120.37390.4434693.511100.0
Marisol McKee60013522.512120.215189.4909990.93475.0
Brendan Meyer2106521.76321.07487.8404588.9000.0
Mike Kalinowski1002424.02121.02885.7151788.211100.0
Paul Preston1104321.54221.05184.3313393.922100.0
William Bibbiani2105819.35919.76984.1394586.72366.7
Ben Bateman32011422.811122.213683.8748488.122100.0
Britney Young1113618.03517.54383.7242885.7000.0
Josh Horowitz3108220.58521.39883.7516183.622100.0
Ethan Erwin31010325.810125.312483.1697690.822100.0
John Rocha1114120.53919.55082.0303488.21250.0
Dan Murrell41112024.011222.414781.6819387.144100.0
Paul Walter Hauser0204422.04924.55481.5293290.611100.0
King Kan2115618.75016.76981.2404687.03475.0
Jacoby Bancroft1206020.06421.37481.1414689.111100.0
Paige Frabetti3108120.37619.010081.0526086.7000.0
Chance Ellison4129719.48416.812180.2647684.22366.7
Barbarian1103919.53919.54979.6283190.322100.0
Ben Goddard0204221.04924.55379.2263183.9000.0
Adam Collins1318721.89223.011079.1637188.711100.0
Jeannine the Machine2106521.76321.08378.3404981.633100.0
Ty Lieberman2217518.87518.89678.1485981.422100.0
JTE3108220.57218.010578.1496180.3010.0
Perri Nemiroff0102121.02222.02777.8121675.0000.0
Jen Kempe1113819.03216.04977.6283287.544100.0
Mark Reilly1104120.54221.05377.4263183.9000.0
James White1104020.04120.55276.9303488.211100.0
Kevin Smith1113517.53417.04774.5253180.62366.7
Videodrew1205819.36220.77874.4404883.31250.0
Rachel Silvestrini0101919.02222.02673.1121580.0000.0
Lon Harris2207017.57318.39672.9536581.51333.3
Drew McWeeny1205719.06120.37972.2374680.4000.0
Jeff Sneider0203919.54422.05472.2253180.6010.0
Jader Paramo1205418.06020.07770.1374778.72366.7
Rick Raddus2013417.03015.04969.4263476.522100.0
Frankie Alvarez2003819.03316.55667.9263476.511100.0
Brother Lomis1113115.52613.04667.4232979.31250.0
Liz Shannon Miller0305518.36521.78267.1384682.611100.0
Eric Zipper0203618.03919.55466.7253278.111100.0
Jacob Blunden0203618.03919.55466.7283287.5000.0
Klee Wiggins1112914.52110.54564.4223073.333100.0
Marc Edward Heuck0101717.01919.02763.0101662.5010.0
Chris Van Vliet0102020.02121.03262.5122157.1000.0
Peggy Gubbins1204916.35317.77962.0355070.0010.0
Doug Benson1002121.02020.03461.8152365.222100.0
Vinnie Mancuso0101717.02222.02860.7121675.011100.0
Bradley Tingle0101515.01616.02657.7101566.7000.0
Stacy Howard0101515.01717.02657.7111573.3000.0
Claudia Dolph1001515.01111.02657.781553.3000.0
Eliot Dewberry0101616.01717.02857.1111668.811100.0
Frank Moran0101212.01919.02157.191464.3000.0
Jessica Schloth1204916.35016.78855.7345364.23560.0
Nick Harley0101414.01616.02653.8101566.7000.0
Alonso Duralde0101414.01515.02850.0101662.5010.0
Beth May0202311.53517.54650.0153050.022100.0
Felix Morritt01077.01818.01643.861250.0000.0
Christy Vee0202110.52814.05240.4173056.7000.0
John Flickinger0101010.01515.02638.591560.0000.0
Sabrina Ramirez01044.01515.01625.041233.3000.0