2021 Singles Stats

PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
Britney Young1011717.01414.017100.01313100.0000.0
Josh Horowitz2005125.54623.05396.2293193.5000.0
David Del Rio1011919.01212.02095.0141593.322100.0
Jen Kempe1011818.077.01994.71515100.022100.0
King Kan2014020.03216.04393.0293193.53475.0
Ethan Erwin2005326.55125.55793.0333594.311100.0
Chance Ellison2014422.03417.04891.7283190.32366.7
Griffy Newms2004221.03919.54691.3283190.322100.0
Paul Oyama1105025.04723.55590.9313393.911100.0
Marisol McKee3006923.05819.37690.8434791.5010.0
Dan Murrell2005929.55427.06590.8374190.2000.0
JTE2004723.54120.55290.4263086.7000.0
Jacoby Bancroft1104120.54120.54689.1283093.3000.0
Ty Lieberman1113919.54120.54488.6262989.722100.0
Paul Walter Hauser0102323.02525.02688.5141593.3000.0
Ben Bateman2107023.36722.38087.5455188.2000.0
Kevin Smith1011717.01515.02085.0141593.322100.0
Jeff Sneider0102222.02424.02684.6131586.7000.0
Paul Preston1104321.54221.05184.3313393.922100.0
Barbarian0102424.02525.02982.8161794.111100.0
Adam Collins0103232.03535.03982.1242692.3000.0
John Rocha1114120.53919.55082.0303488.21250.0
Jeannine the Machine1104422.04422.05481.5273284.411100.0
William Bibbiani0102121.02525.02680.8131586.7000.0
Ben Goddard0204221.04924.55379.2263183.9000.0
Mark Reilly1104120.54221.05377.4263183.9000.0
Paige Frabetti1103718.53618.04877.1263086.7000.0
Brendan Meyer0102020.02424.02676.9121580.0000.0
Drew McWeeny1104020.04120.55375.5263183.9000.0
Jader Paramo1103618.03919.54973.5253180.61250.0
Rachel Silvestrini0101919.02222.02673.1121580.0000.0
Videodrew1103618.03718.55170.6253278.11250.0
Lon Harris1103115.53517.54470.5253180.6020.0
Peggy Gubbins1103718.53618.05369.8253571.4010.0
Rick Raddus2013417.03015.04969.4263476.522100.0
James White0101919.02222.02867.9141782.411100.0
Frankie Alvarez2003819.03316.55667.9263476.511100.0
Brother Lomis1113115.52613.04667.4232979.31250.0
Jacob Blunden0101818.01919.02766.7141687.5000.0
Liz Shannon Miller0203718.54221.05666.1263183.911100.0
Klee Wiggins1112914.52110.54564.4223073.333100.0
Eric Zipper0101717.01818.02763.0131681.3000.0
Marc Edward Heuck0101717.01919.02763.0101662.5010.0
Chris Van Vliet0102020.02121.03262.5122157.1000.0
Doug Benson1002121.02020.03461.8152365.222100.0
Jessica Schloth1103718.53517.56160.7253767.63475.0
Vinnie Mancuso0101717.02222.02860.7121675.011100.0
Bradley Tingle0101515.01616.02657.7101566.7000.0
Stacy Howard0101515.01717.02657.7111573.3000.0
Claudia Dolph1001515.01111.02657.781553.3000.0
Frank Moran0101212.01919.02157.191464.3000.0
Eliot Dewberry0101616.01717.02857.1111668.811100.0
Beth May0202311.53517.54650.0153050.022100.0
Felix Morritt01077.01818.01643.861250.0000.0
Christy Vee0202110.52814.05240.4173056.7000.0
John Flickinger0101010.01515.02638.591560.0000.0
Sabrina Ramirez01044.01515.01625.041233.3000.0