2021 Star Wars Player Stats

PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
Gold Leader41015831.614929.816198.110010397.111100.0
Thomas Harper50017434.816733.418295.611512195.011100.0
Zack Burkett1106030.05628.06395.2363894.711100.0
Andrew Dimalanta31016641.516240.517992.711612592.833100.0
Nicki Dimalanta2005427.05125.55991.5363894.711100.0
John Hoey1105025.04824.05590.9313588.6000.0
Alex Damon12011036.710936.312190.9778491.7010.0
Andres Cabrera1105628.05628.06290.3384388.41250.0
Laura Kelly2108829.38528.39889.8586490.6010.0
Marie Wilson1105025.05125.55689.3323688.911100.0
Adam Witt0205326.56030.06088.3303683.3000.0
Joseph Scrimshaw0102525.02929.03083.3151883.3000.0
Eric Whiteley0307123.77826.09078.9455483.3000.0
Ross Arsenault0102525.02727.03278.1182090.011100.0
Lacey Gilleran0102222.02525.03073.3141877.8000.0
Mollie Damon0204321.54924.56071.7293680.6000.0
Sean Sullivan0204321.54623.06269.4273773.011100.0