2021 Teams Stats

PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
The Odd Couple0104848.05353.05194.1343694.4000.0
Shazam30113244.012040.014392.310010694.333100.0
Rushmore22212531.312631.513989.99110091.02366.7
Chaos Theory1106733.56733.57688.2475487.011100.0
Team Korruption1108743.58341.59987.9617185.9000.0
Deception22013132.813333.315087.39210488.522100.0
Danger Zone32016232.416432.819184.811413087.722100.0
King Arthur1003333.03030.03984.6222684.6000.0
The Midterms0103232.03333.03884.2222588.0000.0
Lightning Time41017134.216332.620583.411513982.71250.0
The Outsiders0206231.06432.07681.6425084.0000.0
Pop Quiz0103333.03434.04180.5232785.211100.0
Final Exam13013132.814035.016380.49411482.522100.0
Black Jack0103030.03232.03878.9202580.0000.0
The Press Room2108428.08428.010977.1617779.21250.0
The Old Guard0102828.03030.03873.7182572.0000.0