Innergeekdom Stats

PlayerWinsLossesT/KOsPointsAverage PointsPoints AllowedAverage Points AllowedTotal Possible PointsPotential Points Earned %Questions CorrectTotal QuestionsAccuracy RateStealSteal AttemptSteal Rate
Chandru Dhandapani2015628.05125.5600.93344460.957331.000
Robert Parker2117424.75719.0820.90253570.930661.000
Mike Kalinowski31110125.38721.81210.83572830.867350.600
Chance Ellison40010426.09624.01270.81977840.917450.800
Paul Oyama0102121.02323.0260.80817200.850111.000
Kevin Smets0103333.03535.0420.78624280.857000.000
Alex Damon3117117.87518.8960.74053670.791230.667
Brandon Hanna1206521.76722.3880.73946550.836010.000
Eric Zipper1113819.03216.0520.73128350.800221.000
Ben Goddard1114020.04221.0550.72730370.811441.000
Barbarian2115518.35016.7770.71444530.830240.500
Greg Alba1113919.53316.5550.70927370.730140.250
Saul0102121.02424.0300.70015180.833000.000
Jeannine the Machine0101818.02020.0300.60014180.778000.000
Jen Kempe0101818.02020.0300.60013180.722000.000
Adam Hlavac0101717.01919.0300.56712180.667000.000
John Humphrey1103015.03316.5550.54522360.611120.500
Jim Vejvoda0101515.01616.0330.45511200.550120.500
Emily Rose Jacobson0202211.03216.0580.37919370.514120.500
Andres Cabrera01088.02323.0220.3648150.533000.000
Warfather01066.01717.0200.3006150.400000.000