Singles Stats

PlayerTeamWinsLossesT/KOsPointsAverage PointsPoints AllowedAverage Points AllowedTotal Possible PointsPotential Points Earned %Questions CorrectTotal QuestionsAccuracy RateStealSteal AttemptSteal Rate
William Bibbiani2107324.36923.0770.94846480.958111.000
Adam Collins2023417.02613.0370.91928290.966331.000
Lon Harris1011818.066.0200.90014150.933331.000
Brendan Meyer2116722.36321.0750.89345470.957331.000
Barbarian2116020.05819.3680.88242450.933230.667
Ben Goddard1001717.01616.0200.85014150.933111.000
Tom2003819.03618.0450.84427310.871331.000
Liz Shannon Miller2013919.53015.0470.83025300.833331.000
Jeff Sneider2106220.75919.7750.82742470.894230.667
Dan Murrell40011528.811127.81390.82780920.870340.750
Stacy Howard1002222.01818.0270.81513160.813111.000
Ethan Erwin3119423.58621.51170.80369800.863331.000
Paul Oyama1205618.75819.3730.76740460.870010.000
Ben Bateman1217525.06321.0980.76554650.831240.500
Eric Zipper1113216.03417.0430.74424280.857111.000
Alonso Duralde0102020.02424.0270.74114160.875111.000
Marisol McKee1103618.03618.0490.73527310.871221.000
Jader Paramo2105418.04916.3750.72035460.761111.000
Mark Reilly3014615.33913.0640.71932430.744130.333
John Rocha1215317.75518.3740.71639470.830111.000
Chance Ellison1104020.04221.0570.70229350.829120.500
Witney Seibold0101818.02020.0260.69211150.733000.000
David Del Rio0102020.02121.0290.69014180.778111.000
James White1103718.53618.0550.67324330.727221.000
Kevin Smith1002020.01919.0300.66715190.789000.000
Perri Nemiroff1103216.03316.5480.66722300.733111.000
Marc Andreyko1103115.53115.5480.64626320.813120.500
Jeannine the Machine1112914.52512.5450.64421290.724221.000
Vinnie Mancuso1102512.53015.0400.62521280.750111.000
Chris Jericho0101919.02020.0320.59413200.650111.000
Warfather1102713.53015.0470.57417290.586000.000
Robert Butler III0101616.01717.0280.57113170.765010.000
Tim Franco0101616.01717.0280.57111160.688010.000
Rachel Silvestrini0101111.01717.0210.5249140.643000.000
Robert Montano0101414.01515.0270.5198160.500010.000
Jim Vejvoda0101515.01919.0290.51713170.765120.500
Frank Moran0101515.01818.0290.51712170.706221.000
Andrew Ghai1102211.03316.5430.51217290.586030.000
Brett Sheridan1001111.01010.0220.5008150.533111.000
Klee Wiggins0101313.01717.0260.50010150.667000.000
Mike Kalinowski0101313.01616.0260.50011150.733000.000
Andres Gallego0101111.01717.0220.5009150.600111.000
Sabrina Ramirez0101313.01515.0260.5008150.533000.000
Bonnie Somerville0202713.53015.0550.49118330.545230.667
Matt Atchity0101414.01515.0290.4839170.529120.500
Claudia Dolph0101313.01616.0270.4819160.563111.000
Paul Preston0101212.01414.0260.46210150.667000.000
Britney Young0101313.01515.0290.44811180.611130.333
Robert Meyer Burnett0101212.01515.0280.42910160.625111.000
Videodrew0101111.01212.0270.4079160.563111.000
Sabina Graves01066.01818.0160.3756120.500000.000