Singles Stats

PlayerTeamWinsLossesT/KOsPointsAverage PointsPoints AllowedAverage Points AllowedTotal Possible PointsPotential Points Earned %Questions CorrectTotal QuestionsAccuracy RateStealSteal AttemptSteal Rate
Adam Collins70316924.114520.71870.9041311380.949881.000
Brendan Meyer2219523.89223.01060.89663670.940331.000
William Bibbiani2209323.39423.51040.89460640.938111.000
Barbarian2116020.05819.3680.88242450.933230.667
Ben Goddard1001717.01616.0200.85014150.933111.000
Dan Murrell41015330.615030.01850.8271101260.873340.750
Tom2105919.75919.7720.81941470.872331.000
Ethan Erwin52115622.314420.61930.8081101270.866551.000
Liz Shannon Miller3118220.57017.51020.80453620.855450.800
Stacy Howard2003819.03216.0480.79223300.767111.000
Jeff Sneider42112520.811919.81590.786921030.893340.750
Kevin Smith2013819.02814.0490.77630340.882221.000
Paul Oyama1205618.75819.3730.76740460.870010.000
Ben Bateman1217525.06321.0980.76554650.831240.500
Lon Harris1112713.52613.0360.75022270.815331.000
Alonso Duralde0102020.02424.0270.74114160.875111.000
Marisol McKee1103618.03618.0490.73527310.871221.000
Jader Paramo2105418.04916.3750.72035460.761111.000
John Rocha1215317.75518.3740.71639470.830111.000
Chance Ellison1104020.04221.0570.70229350.829120.500
Eric Zipper1214916.35618.7700.70035440.795221.000
Jen Kempe0101818.01919.0260.69212150.800000.000
Witney Seibold0101818.02020.0260.69211150.733000.000
David Del Rio0102020.02121.0290.69014180.778111.000
Mark Reilly3116215.55614.0900.68944580.759130.333
Eliot Dewberry1011313.01111.0190.68410140.714120.500
James White1103718.53618.0550.67324330.727221.000
Perri Nemiroff1103216.03316.5480.66722300.733111.000
Marc Andreyko1103115.53115.5480.64626320.813120.500
Jeannine the Machine1112914.52512.5450.64421290.724221.000
Videodrew1103015.03015.0470.63824310.774221.000
Vinnie Mancuso1102512.53015.0400.62521280.750111.000
Warfather1102713.53015.0470.57417290.586000.000
Robert Butler III0101616.01717.0280.57113170.765010.000
Tim Franco0101616.01717.0280.57111160.688010.000
Chris Jericho0203417.03618.0600.56724370.649230.667
Britney Young1102914.53015.0530.54723340.676350.600
Rachel Silvestrini0101111.01717.0210.5249140.643000.000
Robert Montano0101414.01515.0270.5198160.500010.000
Grae Drake0101414.01616.0270.51911160.688010.000
Frank Moran0101515.01818.0290.51712170.706221.000
Jim Vejvoda0101515.01919.0290.51713170.765120.500
Andrew Ghai1102211.03316.5430.51217290.586030.000
ZaFlertinflouse1102010.02814.0400.50016280.571111.000
Andres Gallego0101111.01717.0220.5009150.600111.000
Klee Wiggins0101313.01717.0260.50010150.667000.000
Sabrina Ramirez0101313.01515.0260.5008150.533000.000
Mike Kalinowski0101313.01616.0260.50011150.733000.000
Bonnie Somerville0202713.53015.0550.49118330.545230.667
Matt Atchity0101414.01515.0290.4839170.529120.500
Claudia Dolph0101313.01616.0270.4819160.563111.000
Paul Preston0101212.01414.0260.46210150.667000.000
Robert Meyer Burnett0101212.01515.0280.42910160.625111.000
Josh Macuga0101111.01313.0270.40710160.625010.000
Sabina Graves01066.01818.0160.3756120.500000.000