Teams Stats

PlayerTeamWinsLossesT/KOsPointsAverage PointsPoints AllowedAverage Points AllowedTotal Possible PointsPotential Points Earned %Questions CorrectTotal QuestionsAccuracy RateStealSteal AttemptSteal Rate
Team Korruption2008040.07236.0900.88955630.873111.000
Rogue 21012424.02323.0280.85719220.864000.000
Deep 131106834.06532.5800.85046530.868120.500
Founding Fathers0104141.04444.0490.83729340.853000.000
Final Exam31211729.310927.31420.824891040.856570.714
The Odd Couple0103232.03737.0390.82123260.885000.000
Tom & Paul0103232.03636.0390.82122260.846000.000
Shazam2015527.54221.0670.82144510.863441.000
The Family0103131.03636.0380.81621250.840000.000
Who’s the Boss1105226.05829.0680.76539490.796111.000
The Pride2117424.77424.71060.69862770.805551.000
The Butcher Boys0102525.02828.0380.65819250.760000.000
The Experiment0102525.03030.0400.62520270.741111.000
Reel Rejects1114623.04623.0750.61338550.691360.500
Cuckoo’s Mess0102323.02424.0420.54818270.667020.000