Teams Stats

PlayerTeamWinsLossesT/KOsPointsAverage PointsPoints AllowedAverage Points AllowedTotal Possible PointsPotential Points Earned %Questions CorrectTotal QuestionsAccuracy RateStealSteal AttemptSteal Rate
The Odd Couple41118036.017434.81980.9091331430.930230.667
Final Exam52322832.621831.12620.8701731930.8968110.727
Rogue 21012424.02323.0280.85719220.864000.000
Deep 131106834.06532.5800.85046530.868120.500
Team Korruption21011839.311137.01390.84981970.835111.000
Deception1116030.05226.0720.83346510.902221.000
Shazam31113433.512130.31620.8271091220.893441.000
Founding Fathers12010133.710434.71230.82175860.872111.000
The Family0103131.03636.0380.81621250.840000.000
Tom & Paul0206130.56733.5780.78244520.846000.000
Who’s the Boss1105226.05829.0680.76539490.796111.000
The Pride2117424.77424.71060.69862770.805551.000
The Witching Power1105226.05226.0790.65839530.736230.667
The Butcher Boys0102525.02828.0380.65819250.760000.000
The Lethal Weapons0101919.03030.0290.65518230.783000.000
The Experiment0102525.03030.0400.62520270.741111.000
Reel Rejects1114623.04623.0750.61338550.691360.500
The Wicked0102323.02424.0390.59018260.692111.000
Category 90102222.02626.0380.57918250.720000.000
The Misfits0102424.02727.0420.57122290.759441.000
Cuckoo’s Mess0102323.02424.0420.54818270.667020.000