SINGLES

Singles Calendar

View all events

Singles Division 2021

Felix Morritt
Jen Kempe
7 - 18
Final Score

Singles Division 2021

Paige Frabetti
Rachel Silvestrini
22 - 19
Final Score

Singles Division 2021

Liz Shannon Miller
Mark Reilly
22 - 24
Final Score

Singles Division 2021

Britney Young
Klee Wiggins
17 - 14
Final Score

 

 

2021 Player Statistics

View all players
PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
Britney Young1011717.01414.017100.01313100.0000.0
Josh Horowitz2005125.54623.05396.2293193.5000.0
David Del Rio1011919.01212.02095.0141593.322100.0
Jen Kempe1011818.077.01994.71515100.022100.0
King Kan2014020.03216.04393.0293193.53475.0
Ethan Erwin2005326.55125.55793.0333594.311100.0
Chance Ellison2014422.03417.04891.7283190.32366.7
Griffy Newms2004221.03919.54691.3283190.322100.0
Paul Oyama1105025.04723.55590.9313393.911100.0
Marisol McKee3006923.05819.37690.8434791.5010.0
Dan Murrell2005929.55427.06590.8374190.2000.0
JTE2004723.54120.55290.4263086.7000.0
Jacoby Bancroft1104120.54120.54689.1283093.3000.0
Ty Lieberman1113919.54120.54488.6262989.722100.0
Paul Walter Hauser0102323.02525.02688.5141593.3000.0
Ben Bateman2107023.36722.38087.5455188.2000.0
Kevin Smith1011717.01515.02085.0141593.322100.0
Jeff Sneider0102222.02424.02684.6131586.7000.0
Paul Preston1104321.54221.05184.3313393.922100.0
Barbarian0102424.02525.02982.8161794.111100.0
Adam Collins0103232.03535.03982.1242692.3000.0
John Rocha1114120.53919.55082.0303488.21250.0
Jeannine the Machine1104422.04422.05481.5273284.411100.0
William Bibbiani0102121.02525.02680.8131586.7000.0
Ben Goddard0204221.04924.55379.2263183.9000.0
Mark Reilly1104120.54221.05377.4263183.9000.0
Paige Frabetti1103718.53618.04877.1263086.7000.0
Brendan Meyer0102020.02424.02676.9121580.0000.0
Drew McWeeny1104020.04120.55375.5263183.9000.0
Jader Paramo1103618.03919.54973.5253180.61250.0