STAR WARS

Player Statistics

PlayerTeamWinsLossesT/KOsPointsAverage PointsPoints AllowedAverage Points AllowedTotal Possible PointsPotential Points Earned %Questions CorrectTotal QuestionsAccuracy RateStealSteal AttemptSteal Rate
Joseph Scrimshaw0103131.03232.0320.96919200.950000.000
Laura Kelly1105125.55125.5530.96234350.971000.000
Andrew Dimalanta2109230.78929.71010.91164670.955111.000
Andres Cabrera40111228.010426.01320.84885960.885340.750
Sean Sullivan1103919.53919.5510.76527330.818120.500
Ken Napzok0102323.02525.0320.71913180.722010.000
Mollie Damon1104623.04422.0650.70832390.821120.500
Adam Witt0203618.04321.5560.64323320.719000.000
Josh Quevedo0101717.02020.0290.58615200.750120.500