STAR WARS

 

Star Wars Calendar

View all events

Star Wars Division 2021

Gold Leader
Thomas Harper
42 - 44
Final Score

Star Wars Division 2021

Gold Leader
Zack Burkett
31 - 30
Final Score

Star Wars Division 2021

Andres Cabrera
Thomas Harper
32 - 33
Final Score

Star Wars Division 2021

Andres Cabrera
Sean Sullivan
24 - 23
Final Score

 

 

2021 Player Statistics

View all players
PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
Laura Kelly1002626.02323.026100.01818100.0000.0
Gold Leader31012932.312431.013198.5838597.611100.0
Thomas Harper40013333.312731.813797.1889196.7000.0
John Hoey1002424.02121.02596.0161794.1000.0
Andrew Dimalanta2008944.58743.59395.7646795.522100.0
Zack Burkett1106030.05628.06395.2363894.711100.0
Alex Damon0208743.58944.59492.6616692.4000.0
Andres Cabrera1105628.05628.06290.3384388.41250.0
Marie Wilson1105025.05125.55689.3323688.911100.0
Adam Witt0205326.56030.06088.3303683.3000.0
Mollie Damon0102323.02626.03076.7151883.3000.0
Eric Whiteley0204623.05025.06076.7303683.3000.0
Lacey Gilleran0102222.02525.03073.3141877.8000.0
Sean Sullivan0204321.54623.06269.4273773.011100.0