TEAMS

 

 

Teams Calendar

View all events

Teams Division 2021

Deception
King Arthur
-
Final Score

Teams Division 2021

Danger Zone
The Untouchables
-
Final Score

Teams Division 2021

The Old Guard
The Press Room
28 - 30
Final Score

Teams Division 2021

Chaos Theory
Deception
33 - 34
Final Score

 

2021 Teams Statistics

View all players
PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
The Odd Couple0104848.05353.05194.1343694.4000.0
Shazam30113244.012040.014392.310010694.333100.0
Rushmore22212531.312631.513989.99110091.02366.7
Chaos Theory1106733.56733.57688.2475487.011100.0
Team Korruption1108743.58341.59987.9617185.9000.0
Deception22013132.813333.315087.39210488.522100.0
Danger Zone32016232.416432.819184.811413087.722100.0
King Arthur1003333.03030.03984.6222684.6000.0
The Midterms0103232.03333.03884.2222588.0000.0
Lightning Time41017134.216332.620583.411513982.71250.0
The Outsiders0206231.06432.07681.6425084.0000.0
Pop Quiz0103333.03434.04180.5232785.211100.0
Final Exam13013132.814035.016380.49411482.522100.0
Black Jack0103030.03232.03878.9202580.0000.0
The Press Room2108428.08428.010977.1617779.21250.0
The Old Guard0102828.03030.03873.7182572.0000.0