TEAMS

Match Results

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Teams Division

Team Statistics

PlayerTeamWinsLossesT/KOsPointsAverage PointsPoints AllowedAverage Points AllowedTotal Possible PointsPotential Points Earned %Questions CorrectTotal QuestionsAccuracy RateStealSteal AttemptSteal Rate
The Odd Couple41118036.017434.81980.9091331430.930230.667
Final Exam52322832.621831.12620.8701731930.8968110.727
Rogue 21012424.02323.0280.85719220.864000.000
Deep 131106834.06532.5800.85046530.868120.500
Team Korruption21011839.311137.01390.84981970.835111.000
Deception1116030.05226.0720.83346510.902221.000
Shazam31113433.512130.31620.8271091220.893441.000
Founding Fathers12010133.710434.71230.82175860.872111.000
The Family0103131.03636.0380.81621250.840000.000
Tom & Paul0206130.56733.5780.78244520.846000.000
Who’s the Boss1105226.05829.0680.76539490.796111.000
The Pride2117424.77424.71060.69862770.805551.000
The Witching Power1105226.05226.0790.65839530.736230.667
The Butcher Boys0102525.02828.0380.65819250.760000.000
The Lethal Weapons0101919.03030.0290.65518230.783000.000
The Experiment0102525.03030.0400.62520270.741111.000
Reel Rejects1114623.04623.0750.61338550.691360.500
The Wicked0102323.02424.0390.59018260.692111.000
Category 90102222.02626.0380.57918250.720000.000
The Misfits0102424.02727.0420.57122290.759441.000
Cuckoo’s Mess0102323.02424.0420.54818270.667020.000

Individual Statistics

PlayerTeamPointsTotal Possible PointsPotential Points Earned %Questions CorrectTotal QuestionsAccuracy Rate
Ethan ErwinThe Lethal Weapons991.000991.000
William BibbianiShazam49510.96144460.957
Jeff SneiderThe Odd Couple54570.94748510.941
Marc Edward HueckThe Experiment11120.9179100.900
Vinnie MancusoThe Butcher Boys10110.909890.889
Rick HongCuckoo’s Mess10110.909890.889
Paul OyamaFinal Exam68750.90762690.899
TomTom & Paul19210.90516180.889
Eliot DewberryThe Experiment9100.900780.875
Ben BatemanWho’s the Boss18200.90016180.889
Owen MooganThe Butcher Boys9100.900890.889
Drew McWeenyThe Family9100.900890.889
Brandon HannaCategory 99100.900890.889
Lon HarrisFinal Exam65730.89060670.896
Chance EllisonTeam Korruption38430.88433370.892
Ben GoddardThe Pride28320.87526280.929
Liz Shannon MillerRogue 2780.875780.875
Adam HlavacRogue 2780.875780.875
Paul PrestonTom & Paul21240.87519200.950
Marc AndreykoThe Odd Couple52600.86749540.907
Witney SeiboldDeep 1319220.86417190.895
Haleigh FoutchThe Witching Power19220.86415180.833
John RochaFounding Fathers31360.86128320.875
Adam CollinsDeception18210.85718190.947
Marisol McKeeDeception15180.83314170.824
Brendan MeyerShazam39480.81338450.844
Dan MurrellFounding Fathers30370.81128320.875
Alonso DuraldeDeep 1317210.81014180.778
Perri NemiroffThe Witching Power16200.80014180.778
Rachel SilvestriniThe Pride14180.77813170.765
Greg AlbaReel Rejects14190.73713180.722
Mark ReillyWho’s the Boss13180.72212170.706
Adam WittThe Misfits7100.700790.778
John HumphreyReel Rejects14200.70014180.778
Mike KalinowskiTeam Korruption26390.66724360.667
Eric ZipperThe Misfits7110.636790.778
Andrew GhaiThe Lethal Weapons12190.63212170.706
Jared HaibonThe Wicked6100.600590.556
Jim VejvodaThe Wicked6110.545690.667