TEAMS

 

Teams Calendar

View all events

Teams Division 2021

Chaos Theory
Pop Quiz
34 - 33
Final Score

Teams Division 2021

Final Exam
Rushmore
39 - 38
Final Score

Teams Division 2021

Deception
Lightning Time
33 - 37
Final Score

Teams Division 2021

The Outsiders
The Press Room
29 - 30
Final Score

 

2021 Teams Statistics

View all players
PlayerTeamWLT/KOsPTSPPGPAaPATPPPPE%QCQAAR%STLSASTL%
Shazam2018140.57035.08397.6596196.711100.0
Team Korruption1003737.03232.03994.9242692.3000.0
Chaos Theory1003434.03333.03694.4262796.311100.0
The Odd Couple0104848.05353.05194.1343694.4000.0
Rushmore22212531.312631.513989.99110091.02366.7
Deception1209732.310033.311088.2707790.922100.0
Danger Zone31013433.513233.015288.29410490.411100.0
The Midterms0103232.03333.03884.2222588.0000.0
Final Exam1106130.56633.07482.4445284.6000.0
Lightning Time2109832.79531.711982.4667983.51250.0
The Outsiders0206231.06432.07681.6425084.0000.0
Pop Quiz0103333.03434.04180.5232785.211100.0
Black Jack0103030.03232.03878.9202580.0000.0
The Press Room1105427.05628.07374.0385174.511100.0